Industrial Media Converter/Multi Mode/SC Fiber

Lieferzeit:
ca. 1 - 2 Wochen ca. 1 - 2 Wochen
Hersteller:
Moxa
Artikelnr.:
IMC-101-M-SC
189,00 EUR

zzgl. 19% MwSt. zzgl. Versand


Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC fiber connector

Beschreibung
IMC-101 industrial media converters provide industrial grade media conversion between 10/100BaseT(X) and 100BaseFX. IMC-101`s reliable industrial design is excellent for keeping your industrial automation applications running continuously, and each IMC-101 converter comes with a relay output warning alarm to help prevent damage and loss. IMC-101 media converters are designed for harsh industrial environments, such as in hazardous locations (Class 1 Division 2/Zone 2, DNV, and GL Certification), and comply with FCC, TÜV, UL, and CE standards. The IMC-101 series is available in models that support an operating temperature of 0 to 60°C, and an extended operating temperature of -40 to 75°C. All IMC-101 series are subjected to a 100% burn-in test.

Weitere Daten
High Performance Network Switching Technology
10/100BaseT(X) auto-negotiation and auto-MDI/MDI-X supported
Multi mode, single mode with SC or ST connector available

Industrial-grade Reliability
Link Fault Pass-Through (LFP)
Power failure, port break alarm by relay output
Redundant power inputs
Industrial Rugged Design
Regular (0 to 60°C) and extended (-40 to 75°C) operating temperature models available
DIN-Rail or panel mounting ability
Long-haul transmit distance of 40 km or 80 km
Designed for hazardous locations (Class 1 Div. 2/Zone 2)
Recommended Accessories
DR series DIN-Rail 24 VDC power supplies





	
Zu diesem Produkt empfehlen wir Ihnen:

Geräte
Rs232 to Rs485 Converter 25KV ESD DB25F
28,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Industrial Media Converter/Multi Mode/SC Fiber/T
256,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Industrial Media Converter/Multi Mode/ST Fiber
189,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
mehr...
Industrial Media Converter/Multi Mode/ST Fiber/T
256,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Industrial Media Converter/Single Mode/SC Fiber
367,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Industrial Media Converter/Single Mode/SC Fiber/80
1.276,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Industrial Media Converter/Single Mode/SC Fiber/T
1.334,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Industrial Media Converter/Single Mode/SC Fiber/T
425,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Entry Level Media Converter/Multi mode/ST
145,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Entry Level Media Converter/Single mode/SC
260,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Rs232 to Rs485 Converter 25KV ESD+2KV Iso.+Power A
62,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Rs232 to Rs485 Converter 25KV ESD+2KV Iso.+Power A
62,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Rs232 to Rs485 Converter 25KV ESD+2KV Iso.+Power A
62,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Rs232 to Rs485 Converter 25KV ESD DB25M
28,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Rs232 to Rs485 Converter 25KV ESD DB9M
28,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Rs232 to Rs485 Converter 25KV ESD + 2KV Iso. DB25F
55,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Rs232 to Rs485 Converter 25KV ESD + 2KV Iso. DB9M
55,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Rs232 to Rs485 Converter 25KV ESD + 2KV Iso. DB9F
55,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Rs232 to Rs485 Converter 25KV ESD + Power DB25F
34,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Rs232 to Rs485 Converter 25KV ESD + Power DB9M
34,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Rs232 to Rs485 Converter 25KV ESD + Power DB9F
34,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Rs232 to Rs485 Converter 25KV ESD+2KV Iso.+Power A
62,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Entry Level Media Converter/Multi Media/ST
156,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
MGate 3270 Modbus Gateway 2 Port
440,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Industrie Gigabit Ethernet-zu-Glasfaser-Medienkonverter
349,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Moxa RS232/422/485 zu Glasfaser Konverter TCF-142-M-ST
143,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Moxa RS232/422/485 zu Glasfaser Konverter TCF-142-S-ST
346,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Moxa RS232/422/485 zu Glasfaser Konverter TCF-142-M-ST-T
184,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Moxa RS232/422/485 zu Glasfaser Konverter TCF-142-S-ST-T
455,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Moxa RS232/422/485 zu Glasfaser Konverter TCF-142-M-SC-T
184,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Moxa RS232/422/485 zu Glasfaser Konverter TCF-142-S-SC
346,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Moxa RS232/422/485 zu Glasfaser Konverter TCF-142-S-SC-T
455,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Moxa RS232/422/485 zu Glasfaser Konverter TCF-142-M-SC
143,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Moxa TCC-80I, RS232 zu RS422/485-Konverter
68,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Moxa RS232 zu SingleMode Glasfaser Konverter Port powered
194,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Moxa RS232 zu MultiMode Glasfaser Konverter Port powered
114,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Moxa TCC-80I-DB9, RS232 zu RS422/485-Konverter
68,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Moxa TCC-100 RS232 zu RS422/485-Konverter
60,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Moxa TCC-100I RS232 zu RS422/485-Konverter
96,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Moxa TCC-100I-T RS232 zu RS422/485-Konverter
120,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Moxa TCC-100-T RS232 zu RS422/485-Konverter
77,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Moxa TCC-80, RS232 zu RS422/485-Konverter
32,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Moxa TCC-82 RS232 Vierkanalisolator Port Powered
54,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Moxa TCC-120 RS422/485-Konverter/Repeater
77,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Moxa TCC-120-I RS422/485-Konverter/Repeater
103,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Moxa TCC-80-DB9, RS232 zu RS422/485-Konverter
32,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand
Entry Level Media Converter/Multi mode/SC
141,00 EUR
zzgl. 19% MwSt.
zzgl. Versand