Mini HDMI Fiber 4K Extender Kit

Lieferzeit:
ca. 1 - 3 Tage ca. 1 - 3 Tage
Hersteller:
MuxLab
Artikelnr.:
500461
762,80 EUR

zzgl. 19% MwSt. zzgl. Versand


The Mini HDMI Fiber 4K Extender Kit allows an HDMI source, such as a BluRay, to be extended to a monitor or projector via dual fiber connection.

Beschreibung
HDMI 1.4a support
HDCP support
Compact design
Distance up to 300m using LC Duplex multimode 50/125 μm OM3 fiber cable
Supports 4K @ 24, 25, 30 Hz
Power using micro USB connector
Metallic enclosure for better heat dissipation